• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Homestarr Realty Homestarr Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,548,679 Sold Properties

    3,548,679 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    39 CEDAR STREET, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
    1/19

    $50,000

    $59,900

    16.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

    39 CEDAR STREET, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

    MLS# NJCB2028874

    Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7 White Ter, Newark City, NJ 07108

    $510,000

    $595,000

    14.3%
    3,484 Sqft Lot

    7 White Ter, Newark City, NJ 07108

    Listed by HOMESTARR REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    47 Judson St Unit 16B #16B, Edison Twp., NJ 08837

    $189,000

    $189,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    47 Judson St Unit 16B #16B, Edison Twp., NJ 08837

    Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    5041 MAIN ST, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    1/44

    $465,000

    $465,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

    5041 MAIN ST, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    MLS# NJCD2105024

    Listed by Homestarr Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    709-711 HADDON AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108
    1/7

    $645,000

    $675,000

    4.4%
    3,920 Sqft Lot

    709-711 HADDON AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    MLS# NJCD2096350

    Listed by NAI Mertz Corporation-NJ

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    460 LA CASCATA TNHS, Clementon, NJ 08021
    1/24

    $115,500

    $150,000

    23.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt

    460 LA CASCATA TNHS, Clementon, NJ 08021

    MLS# NJCD2090870

    Listed by Ai Brokers LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    435 LA CASCATA, Clementon, NJ 08021
    1/34

    $170,000

    $169,900

    0.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt

    435 LA CASCATA, Clementon, NJ 08021

    MLS# NJCD2099960

    Listed by RealtyMark Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    532 BORDENTOWN RD, Burlington, NJ 08016
    1/13

    $235,000

    $238,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

    532 BORDENTOWN RD, Burlington, NJ 08016

    MLS# NJBL2089390

    Listed by Homestarr Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    502 Ludlow Station Rd, Bethlehem Twp., NJ 08802

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3.54 Acres Lot

    502 Ludlow Station Rd, Bethlehem Twp., NJ 08802

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    796 PORCHTOWN RD, Franklinville, NJ 08322

    $325,000

    $299,000

    8.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

    796 PORCHTOWN RD, Franklinville, NJ 08322

    MLS# NJGL2058748

    Listed by Homestarr Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    22 TREBING CT, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    1/29

    $308,000

    $333,000

    7.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,956 SqFt

    22 TREBING CT, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    MLS# NJBL2085622

    Listed by Homes and Land Brokers Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    407 BRUCE TER, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
    1/50

    $575,000

    $599,900

    4.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

    407 BRUCE TER, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    MLS# NJCD2092334

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4 WEBB AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
    1/27

    $320,000

    $325,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

    4 WEBB AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071

    MLS# NJGL2052100

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    129 Desilvio Dr, Winslow Twp., NJ 08081

    $625,000

    $599,900

    4.2%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths0.81 Acres Lot

    129 Desilvio Dr, Winslow Twp., NJ 08081

    Listed by HOMESTARR REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    1804 N GRATZ ST, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    1/33

    $220,000

    $249,900

    12.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,506 SqFt

    1804 N GRATZ ST, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    MLS# PAPH2395960

    Listed by KW Empower

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1624 S MOLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
    1/25

    $299,000

    $299,000

    2 Beds2 Baths983 SqFt

    1624 S MOLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

    MLS# PAPH2392000

    Listed by Homestarr Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1117 HARBOUR DR, Palmyra, NJ 08065
    1/9

    $195,500

    $190,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

    1117 HARBOUR DR, Palmyra, NJ 08065

    MLS# NJBL2077006

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    118 BLUE MEADOW LN, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    1/37

    $570,000

    $579,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

    118 BLUE MEADOW LN, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    MLS# NJCD2078460

    Listed by Home and Heart Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    236 CEDAR AVENUE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
    1/12

    $192,500

    $192,500

    2 Beds1 Bath899 SqFt

    236 CEDAR AVENUE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107

    MLS# NJCD2077196

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    25 MARCIA CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    1/13

    $248,000

    $235,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    25 MARCIA CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    MLS# NJCD2071454

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1754 MOHICAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138
    1/9

    $160,000

    $160,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

    1754 MOHICAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138

    MLS# PAPH2382054

    Listed by Homestarr Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    263 CROWN POINT RD, Thorofare, NJ 08086
    1/38

    $247,000

    $249,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt

    263 CROWN POINT RD, Thorofare, NJ 08086

    MLS# NJGL2045406

    Listed by RE/MAX Access

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    132 #B W BERWIN WAY, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
    1/14

    $219,000

    $219,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

    132 #B W BERWIN WAY, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    MLS# NJBL2068556

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    511 N CLINTON AVE, Wenonah, NJ 08090
    1/57

    $390,000

    $415,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

    511 N CLINTON AVE, Wenonah, NJ 08090

    MLS# NJGL2041110

    Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    homestarr color logo for word docslogo-white-jpg-01
    HomeStarr Realty

    Monique Moore License ID: 1972555

    +1(856) 777-3407 moniquemoore@yr4l.com

    2175 Sheridan Ave, Franklinville, NJ, 08322, USA

    Office                 |    +1(215) 355-5566

    Address              |     850 Easton Rd., Warrington PA 18976

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

homestarr color logo for word docslogo-white-jpg-01
    HomeStarr Realty

    Monique Moore License ID: 1972555

    +1(856) 777-3407 moniquemoore@yr4l.com